Thekendienste Rückrunde Saison 2019/2020

StaffelDatumZeitHeimGastThekeVon/BisKuchenZeitnehmerHalleVerantwortliche
wJC-SLSo, 19.01.202011:00SG Kapp/SteinJSG ZEGOwJB110:00 - Ende1eigenSchwarzwaldhalle
wJB-BWOLSo, 19.01.202013:00SG Kapp/SteinTV Nellingenca. 15.30 UhreigenSchwarzwaldhalle
mJC-BKSo, 26.01.202010:00SG Kapp/Stein 2BSV SinzheimwJD19:00 - 14:452wJD1Neue Halle Bühl
wJD-BKSo, 26.01.202011:30SG Kapp/SteinASV OttenhöfenwJD1Neue Halle Bühl
wJE-BKSo, 26.01.202013:00SG Kapp/SteinSG Otter/Großw 2wJD1Neue Halle Bühl
F-BKSo, 26.01.202014:30SG Kapp/Stein 4ASV Ottenhöfen 2wJA214:30 - Ende1eigenNeue Halle Bühl
M-BKSo, 26.01.202016:30SG Kapp/Stein 3Panthers Gagg. 2ca. 21.00 UhreigenNeue Halle Bühl
F-BKSo, 26.01.202018:30SG Kapp/Stein 3SG Rheinm/HelmeigenNeue Halle Bühl
wJE-BKSa, 08.02.202009:30SG Kapp/SteinSG Otter/GroßwwJC18:30 - 15:452wJC1Neue Halle Bühl
wJA-BWOLSa, 08.02.202011:00SG Kapp/SteinTuS MetzingeneigenNeue Halle Bühl
wJC-SLSa, 08.02.202012:15SG Kapp/SteinTuS OberhauseneigenNeue Halle Bühl
wJB-SLSa, 08.02.202013:45SG Kapp/Stein 2JSG Panth/MurgeigenNeue Halle Bühl
mJC-BKSa, 08.02.202015:45SG Kapp/Stein 2JSG Panth/MurgAH-alt15:30 - Ende2AH-altNeue Halle Bühl
Da - 3. LigaSa, 08.02.202018:00SG Kapp/SteinASV Dachauca. 22.30 UhreigenNeue Halle Bühl
M-SLSa, 08.02.202020:00SG Kapp/SteinSG Könd/Tening 2eigenNeue Halle Bühl
mJD-KKASa, 29.02.202011:15SG Kapp/Stein 3HSG Hardt 2mJC/B10:15 - 16:153mJC/BNeue Halle Bühl
mJC-SL-NSa, 29.02.202012:45SG Kapp/SteinHSG HardteigenNeue Halle Bühl
mJB-SL-NSa, 29.02.202014:15SG Kapp/SteinSG Bad/SandweigenNeue Halle Bühl
mJA-SLSa, 29.02.202016:00SG Kapp/SteinHSG Ob. HegauwJA116:00 - Ende1eigenNeue Halle Bühl
M-BKSa, 29.02.202018:00SG Kapp/Stein 3TS Ottersweier 2ca. 22.30 UhreigenNeue Halle Bühl
M-BKSa, 29.02.202020:00SG Kapp/Stein 2TuS GroßweiereigenNeue Halle Bühl
wJC-SLSo, 01.03.202011:15SG Kapp/SteinJSG Bod-EigelwJD210:15 - 15:152eigenNeue Halle Bühl
wJB-SLSo, 01.03.202013:00SG Kapp/Stein 2TV EhingeneigenNeue Halle Bühl
wJD-BKSo, 01.03.202014:45SG Kapp/Stein 2SG Otter/GroßwwJB215:00 - Ende1wJB2Neue Halle Bühl
wJB-BKSo, 01.03.202016:15SG Kapp/Stein 3SG Otter/Großw 2ca. 20.30 UhrwJB2Neue Halle Bühl
F-BKSo, 01.03.202018:00SG Kapp/Stein 4TS Ottersweier 2eigenNeue Halle Bühl
mJE-2Sa, 14.03.202009:30SG Kapp/SteinSG Kapp/Stein 2mJE18:30 - 15:452mJE1Schwarzwaldhalle
wJC-BKSa, 14.03.202011:00SG Kapp/Stein 2SG Otter/GroßwmJE1Schwarzwaldhalle
wJB-SLSa, 14.03.202012:30SG Kapp/Stein 2HSG DreilandeigenSchwarzwaldhalle
wJB-BWOLSa, 14.03.202014:15SG Kapp/SteinHbi Weil/FeuerDa415:30 - Ende2eigenSchwarzwaldhalle
mJA-SLSa, 14.03.202016:00SG Kapp/SteinSG Meiß/Nonnca. 22.00 UhreigenSchwarzwaldhalle
M-BKSa, 14.03.202018:00SG Kapp/Stein 3TuS GroßweiereigenSchwarzwaldhalle
M-BKSa, 14.03.202020:00SG Kapp/Stein 2HSG Hardt 2eigenSchwarzwaldhalle
wJD-BKSo, 22.03.202012:45SG Kapp/Stein 2ASV OttenhöfenwJC3Neue Halle Bühl
wJC-KKASo, 22.03.202014:00SG Kapp/Stein 3JSG Panth/Murg 2wJC311:45 - Ende2wJC3Neue Halle Bühl
F-BKSo, 22.03.202015:30SG Kapp/Stein 3SG Kapp/Stein 4ca. 18.00 UhreigenNeue Halle Bühl
wJE-BKSo, 29.03.202010:45SG Kapp/Stein 2SG Kapp/SteinwJE19:45 - 15:302wJE1Neue Halle Bühl
mJD-BKSo, 29.03.202012:00SG Kapp/SteinSG Mugg/KuppwJE1Neue Halle Bühl
mJC-BKSo, 29.03.202013:30SG Kapp/Stein 2SG Mugg/KuppwJE1Neue Halle Bühl
F-BKSo, 29.03.202015:00SG Kapp/Stein 4BSV Sinzheim 2He115:15 - Ende2eigenNeue Halle Bühl
M-BKSo, 29.03.202017:00SG Kapp/Stein 2SG Mugg/Kupp 2ca. 21.30 UhreigenNeue Halle Bühl
M-BKSo, 29.03.202019:00SG Kapp/Stein 3HSG HardteigenNeue Halle Bühl
Neue Halle Bühl
M-BKSa, 04.04.202017:30SG Kapp/Stein 3SG Kapp/Stein 2Da216:30 - Ende0eigenNeue Halle Bühl
Da -3. LigaSa, 04.04.202020:00SG Kapp/SteinHCD Gröbenzellca. 22.00 UhreigenNeue Halle Bühl
mJD-KKASa, 18.04.202015:00SG Kapp/Stein 3SG Bad/SandwDa314:00 - Ende2Da3Neue Halle Bühl
wJE-BKSa, 18.04.202016:30SG Kapp/SteinSG Dornstettenca. 22.30 UhrDa3Neue Halle Bühl
M-BKSa, 18.04.202018:00SG Kapp/Stein 2SG Kapp/Stein 3eigenNeue Halle Bühl
M-SLSa, 18.04.202020:00SG Kapp/SteinTuS HelmlingeneigenNeue Halle Bühl
mJF-1Sa, 25.04.202010:00TuS HelmlingenPanthers Gagg.mJFSchwarzwaldhalle
mJF-1Sa, 25.04.202010:00SG Kapp/Stein 2SG Mugg/KuppmJFSchwarzwaldhalle
mJF-1Sa, 25.04.202010:30SG Kapp/Stein 2TuS HelmlingenmJFSchwarzwaldhalle
mJF-1Sa, 25.04.202010:30SG Mugg/KuppPanthers Gagg.mJFSchwarzwaldhalle
mJF-1Sa, 25.04.202011:00TuS HelmlingenSG Mugg/KuppmJFSchwarzwaldhalle
mJF-1Sa, 25.04.202011:00Panthers Gagg.SG Kapp/Stein 2mJFSchwarzwaldhalle
mJF-1Sa, 25.04.202012:00BSV SinzheimSG Kapp/SteinmJFSchwarzwaldhalle
mJF-1Sa, 25.04.202012:00SG Otter/GroßwSG FDS/BaiersmJFSchwarzwaldhalle
mJF-1Sa, 25.04.202012:30SG Otter/GroßwBSV SinzheimmJF9:00 - Ende5mJFSchwarzwaldhalle
mJF-1Sa, 25.04.202012:30SG FDS/BaiersSG Kapp/SteinmJFSchwarzwaldhalle
mJF-1Sa, 25.04.202013:00BSV SinzheimSG FDS/BaiersmJFSchwarzwaldhalle
mJF-1Sa, 25.04.202013:00SG Kapp/SteinSG Otter/GroßwmJFSchwarzwaldhalle
mJF-2Sa, 25.04.202014:00SG Kapp/Stein 3SG Otter/Großw 2mJFSchwarzwaldhalle
mJF-2Sa, 25.04.202014:00Panthers Gagg. 2SG Bad/SandwmJFSchwarzwaldhalle
mJF-2Sa, 25.04.202014:30Panthers Gagg. 2SG Kapp/Stein 3mJFSchwarzwaldhalle
mJF-2Sa, 25.04.202014:30SG Bad/SandwSG Otter/Großw 2mJFSchwarzwaldhalle
mJF-2Sa, 25.04.202015:00SG Kapp/Stein 3SG Bad/SandwmJFSchwarzwaldhalle
mJF-2Sa, 25.04.202015:00SG Otter/Großw 2Panthers Gagg. 2mJFSchwarzwaldhalle
mJE-2Sa, 02.05.202011:00SG Kapp/SteinASV Ottenhöfen 2mJD1-310:00 - 16:452mJD1-3Neue Halle Bühl
mJD-KKASa, 02.05.202012:20SG Kapp/Stein 3ASV OttenhöfenmJD1-3Neue Halle Bühl
wJE-BKSa, 02.05.202013:40SG Kapp/SteinPanthers Gagg.mJD1-3Neue Halle Bühl
wJB-BKSa, 02.05.202015:00SG Kapp/Stein 3SG Bad/SandwmJD1-3Neue Halle Bühl
mJC-BKSa, 02.05.202016:30SG Kapp/Stein 2SG Bad/Sandw 2He216:30 - Ende2He2Neue Halle Bühl
F-BKSa, 02.05.202018:00SG Kapp/Stein 3ASV Ottenhöfen 2ca. 23.00 UhreigenNeue Halle Bühl
M-SLSa, 02.05.202020:00SG Kapp/SteinHTV MeißenheimeigenNeue Halle Bühl
StaffelDatumZeitHeimGastThekeVon/BisKuchenZeitnehmerHalleVerantwortliche
wJC-SLSo. 12.01.202014:00Kapp/Steinb.SG Bad/Sandw.eigenSportschule
M-Pok-BSo. 12.01.202016:00Kapp/Stein 2HSG MurgwJC113:00 - Ende3eigenSportschuleJoachim Andres
wJA-BWOLSo. 12.01.202018:00Kapp/SteinTV NellingeneigenSportschule
wJC-SLSo, 19.01.202013:30Kapp/SteinJSG ZEGODa2Sportschule
mJD-BKSo, 19.01.202015:15Kapp/Stein 2SG Kapp/SteinDa212:30 - Ende2Da2SportschuleWolfgang Fischer
M-SLSo, 19.01.202017:00Kapp/SteinTV HerbolzheimeigenSportschule
mJE-2Sa, 25.01.202010:45Kapp/SteinSG Otter/Großw 29:45 - 14:00wJD2Stadthalle
wJD-BKSa, 25.01.202012:15Kapp/Stein 2SG Otter/Großw 2wJD 22wJD2StadthalleChristian Seebacher
mJD-KKASa, 25.01.202013:45Kapp/Stein 3JSG Panth/Murg 3wJD2Stadthalle
wJC-KKASa, 25.01.202015:15Kapp/Stein 3SG Mugg/KuppwJC213:45 - Ende1wJC2Stadthalle
wJC-BKSa, 25.01.202016:30Kapp/Stein 2HSG HardtwJC2Stadthalle
mJC-SL-NSo, 26.01.202013:00Kapp/SteinHGW HofweiereigenSportschuleUlrike Knopf
F-SLSo, 26.01.202014:30Kapp/Stein 2HSG DreilandHe212:00 - Ende3eigenSportschuleJürgen Dresel
3. LigaSo, 26.01.202017:00Kapp/SteinTV NellingeneigenSportschule
wJA-JBLHSa. 01.02.202018:30Kapp/Steinb.Thüringer HCwJA217:00 - Ende0eigenSportschule
wJB-BWOLSo, 02.02.202013:00Kapp/SteinHSG BB/SifieigenSportschuleBernd Eckerle
wJA-SLSo, 02.02.202015:00Kapp/Stein 2SG Mugg/KuppDa112:00 - Ende3eigenSportschuleRoland Weis
M-SLSo, 02.02.202017:00Kapp/SteinHSG FreiburgeigenSportschule
wJD-BKSa, 08.02.202010:00Kapp/Stein 2SG FDS/BaiersmJC209:00 - 13:15mJC2Stadthalle
mJC-BKSa, 08.02.202011:30Kapp/Stein 2JSG Panth/Murg2mJC2Stadthalle
mJC-SL-NSa, 08.02.202013:00Kapp/SteinHSG Hanauerl.mJC/B13:15 - Ende1eigenStadthalleTeam J.+V. Oser
mJB-SL-NSa, 08.02.202014:15Kapp/SteinSG Mugg/KuppeigenStadthalle
mJA-SLSa, 08.02.202016:00Kapp/SteinTuS Schutterw.eigenStadthalle
mJD-BKSo, 09.02.202013:00Kapp/Stein 2TuS HelmlingenmJD212:00 - 16:15mJD2SportschuleAndreas Höll
F-SLSo, 09.02.202014:45Kapp/Stein 2TuS Schutterw.2eigenSportschule
M-BKSo, 09.02.202016:30Kapp/Stein 2Panthers Gagg.He116:00 - Ende1eigenSportschuleAndreas Höll
M-BKSo, 09.02.202018:30Kapp/Stein 3TuS Memprecht.eigenSportschule
mJE-2So, 09.02.202011:15Kapp/Stein 2ASV Ottenhöfen 2mJE2Stadthalle
wJC-BKSo, 09.02.202012:45Kapp/Stein 2SG FDS/ BaiersmJE210:15 - Ende2mJE2StadthalleValentin Oser
wJC-KKASo, 09.02.202014:15Kapp/Stein 3SG Rheinm / HelmmJE2Stadthalle
wJD-BKSo, 16.02.202013:00Kapp/Stein 2HSG HardtmJD1Sportschule
wJB-BWOLSo, 16.02.202015:00Kapp/SteinBBM BietigheimmJD112:00 - Ende3eigenSportschule
mJD-BKSo, 16.02.202016:30Kapp/SteinTuS HelmlingenmJD1Sportschule
3. LigaSo, 23.02.202017:00Kapp/SteinESV 1927 RegensburgHe115:00 - Ende0eigenSportschuleUlrike Droll
wJE-BKSo, 01.03.202013:00Kapp/Stein 2SG Otter/GroßwDa3SportschuleWolfgang Fischer
F-SLSo, 01.03.202015:00Kapp/Stein 2HSG FreiburgDa312:00 - Ende3eigenSportschule
M-SLSo, 01.03.202017:00Kapp/SteinTuS AltenheimeigenSportschuleWolfgang Fischer
mJF-2So, 01.03.202010:00Panth/Gagg. 2HSG MurgmJFStadthalle
mJF-2So, 01.03.202010:00Kapp/Stein 4SG Otter/Groß 2mJFStadthalle
mJF-2So, 01.03.202010:30HSG MurgSG Otter/Groß 209:00mJFStadthalle
mJF-2So, 01.03.202010:30Panth/Gagg. 2Kapp/Stein 4mJF2/3-4mJFStadthalle
mJF-2So, 01.03.202011:00SG Otter/Groß 2Panth/Gagg. 213:30mJFStadthalle
mJF-2So, 01.03.202011:00Kapp/Stein 4HSG MurgmJFStadthalle
mJF-3So, 01.03.202012:00SG FDS/Baiers 2BSV Sinzheim 2mJFStadthalle
mJF-3So, 01.03.202012:00Kapp/Stein 5HR RA/Niederb 2mJFStadthalle
mJF-3So, 01.03.202012:30BSV Sinzheim 2HR RA/Niederb 2mJFStadthalle
mJF-3So, 01.03.202012:30SG FDS/Baiers 2Kapp/Stein 5mJFStadthalle
mJF-3So, 01.03.202013:00HR RA/Niederb 2SG FDS/Baiers 2mJFStadthalle
mJF-3So, 01.03.202013:00Kapp/Stein 5BSV Sinzheim 2mJFStadthalle
mJE-2So, 01.03.202014:00Kapp/Stein 2SG Otter/Groß 2wJC313:15 - Ende1wJC3Stadthalle
wJC-KKASo, 01.03.202015:15Kapp/Stein 3SG Otter/Groß 2wJC3Stadthalle
wJC-SLSa, 07.03.202011:30Kapp/SteinSV AllensbacheigenStadthalle
wJE-BKSa, 07.03.202013:00Kapp/SteinSG Mugg/Kupp.wJE110:30 - Ende2wJE1StadthalleTeam J.+V. Oser
wJD-BKSa, 07.03.202014:30Kapp/Stein 2Kapp/SteinwJE1Stadthalle
wJD-BKSa, 14.03.20209:30Kapp/SteinSG Otter/Großw 2wJD108:30 - EndewJD1StadthalleJörg Nawrotzki
mJB-SL-NSa, 14.03.202011:00Kapp/SteinHGW Hofweier0eigenStadthalle
mJD-BKSo, 15.03.202013:00Kapp/Stein 2JHA BadenDa2Sportschule
3. LigaSo, 15.03.202015:00Kapp/SteinTSV WolfschlugenDa212:00 - Ende3eigenSportschuleBernd Meyer
M-SLSo, 15.03.202017:00Kapp/SteinHGW HofweiereigenSportschule
mJD-BKSo, 15.03.202013:30Kapp/SteinHR RA/NiederbmJD1-312:30 - EndemJD1-3Stadthalle
mJC-SL-NSo, 15.03.202015:00Kapp/SteinSG Otten/Alten2mJD1-3StadthalleBernd Eckerle
mJE-2Sa, 21.03.202010:30Kapp/Stein 2Kapp/SteinmJE 1+209:30 - 14:00mJE1+2
wJA-SLSa, 21.03.202012:00Kapp/Stein 2HSG Ortenau2eigenStadthalle
wJC-SLSa, 21.03.202013:45Kapp/SteinJSG Panth/MurgwJB113:45 - Ende1eigenStadthalleFabian Lorenz
mJA-SLSa, 21.03.202015:30Kapp/SteinSG Mugg/KuppeigenStadthalle
mJB-SL-NSo, 22.03.202013:00Kapp/SteinJSG ScutroeigenSportschuleJörg Nawrotzki
F-SLSo, 22.03.202015:00Kapp/Stein 2SG Mugg/KuppDa112:00 - Ende3eigenSportschuleBernd Meyer
M-SLSo, 22.03.202017:00Kapp/SteinHC ElgersweiereigenSportschule
mJE-TSa, 28.03.20209:30Kapp/Stein 2HSG HardtwJB308:30 - 12:45wJB3Stadthalle
wJB-SLSa, 28.03.202011:00Kapp/Stein 2HSC Radolfzell2eigenStadthalleTeam J.+V. Oser
wJD-BKSa, 28.03.202013:00Kapp/SteinHSG HardtwJB212:30 - Ende1wJB2Stadthalle
wJB-BKSa, 28.03.202014:30Kapp/Stein 3SG Rheinm/HelmwJB2StadthalleRoland Weis
wJC-BKSo, 29.03.202010:45Kapp/Stein 2SG Dornstettenkeine BewirtungeigenStadthalle
F-BKSo, 19.04.202013:00Kapp/Stein 3SG Bad/Sandw 2Da412:00 - Ende2eigenSportschule
F-SLSo, 19.04.202015:00Kapp/Stein 2SG DornstetteneigenSportschule
wJB-BKSo, 26.04.202013:00Kapp/Stein 3HR RA/NiederbDa412:00 - Ende2Da4SportschuleJürgen Dresel
3. LigaSo, 26.04.202017:00Kapp/SteinSG Schozach-BottwartaleigenSportschule
mJE-TSo, 03.05.202015:30Kapp/Stein 2HSG HardtmJASportschule
F-BKSo, 03.05.202017:00Kapp/Stein 4SG Rheinm/HelmmJA14:30 - Ende3eigenSportschule
M-BKSo, 03.05.202019:00Kapp/Stein 2HSG MurgeigenSportschule